Florida Real Estate - Coastal Premier Properties
  • Welcome
  • Northwest FL
    1. Northwest FL Listings
    2. Sold Listings in Northwest Florida
  • Central FL
    1. All Central Florida Listings
    2. Sold Listings in Central Florida
  • Southeast FL
    1. All Southeast Florida Listings
    2. Sold Listings in Southeast Florida
  • Sell
    1. Recent Sales
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
  • Market Snapshot
  • Florida Realtors®
  • About
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
94.3K Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1600 Marina Bay DR #507, Southport, FL 32409

$425,000

$425,000

1600 Marina Bay DR #507, Southport, FL 32409

2 Beds2 Baths1,525 SqFt

Listed by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

111 SW Cedar AVE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

$391,000

$388,000

0.8%

111 SW Cedar AVE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

5 Beds5 Baths3,015 SqFt

Listed by Courtney L Solley Century 21 Wimco Realty Inc

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
329 Shoal River Drive DR, Crestview, FL 32539

$420,000

$428,900

2.1%

329 Shoal River Drive DR, Crestview, FL 32539

4 Beds2 Baths2,159 SqFt

Listed by Anna R Dickerson Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
196 Ridgeway CIR, Crestview, FL 32531

$389,953

$389,953

196 Ridgeway CIR, Crestview, FL 32531

5 Beds4 Baths2,628 SqFt

Listed by Darlene Froehly Adams Homes Realty Inc

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
79 Cedar Post RD, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

$2,650,000

$2,795,000

5.2%

79 Cedar Post RD, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

6 Beds5 Baths3,238 SqFt

Listed by Christopher A Abbott Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
TBD Medford AVE, Chipley, FL 32428

$4,500

$4,500

TBD Medford AVE, Chipley, FL 32428

0.33 Acres

Listed by Own It Real Estate LLC

71 Whitten WAY, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

$9,550,000

$9,990,000

4.4%

71 Whitten WAY, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

5 Beds7 Baths4,837 SqFt

Listed by Ben R Bricken Alys Beach Properties Llc

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
6612 Enzor ST, Panama City, FL 32404

$260,000

$269,900

3.7%

6612 Enzor ST, Panama City, FL 32404

3 Beds2 Baths1,302 SqFt

Listed by Anchor Realty Florida

115 S 42nd ST #1, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

$940,000

$962,500

2.3%

115 S 42nd ST #1, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

4 Beds4 Baths1,825 SqFt

Listed by Salty Marlin Realty LLC

2491 Bungalo LN, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

$850,000

$1,069,000

20.5%

2491 Bungalo LN, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

4 Beds4 Baths1,998 SqFt

Listed by Craig S Snitko Resort Real Estate Group LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
8145 Pamplona ST, Navarre, FL 32566

$410,000

$400,000

2.5%

8145 Pamplona ST, Navarre, FL 32566

3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

Listed by Jodi M Van Wagner PA Levin Rinke Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
3125 Merion DR, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

$2,950,000

$3,300,000

10.6%

3125 Merion DR, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

5 Beds7 Baths6,438 SqFt

Listed by Penny Jackson Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
115 S 42Nd ST ## 1, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

$940,000

$962,500

2.3%

115 S 42Nd ST ## 1, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

4 Beds4 Baths1,825 SqFt

Listed by Wheeler Sauls Collective Salty Marlin Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
419 Pelican CIR, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

$1,729,000

$1,985,000

12.9%

419 Pelican CIR, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

4 Beds4 Baths3,285 SqFt

Listed by Janet E Murphy Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
2614 Sorrel Ridge RD, Crestview, FL 32536

$338,000

$338,000

2614 Sorrel Ridge RD, Crestview, FL 32536

4 Beds2 Baths1,823 SqFt

Listed by Jenny R Teel Teel & Waters Real Estate Company Inc

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
55 Hydrangea BLVD, Freeport, FL 32439

$346,990

$346,990

55 Hydrangea BLVD, Freeport, FL 32439

3 Beds2 Baths1,642 SqFt

Listed by MaryWyman Taylor DSLD Homes Florida LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
5629 Highway 393, Crestview, FL 32539

$50,000

$80,000

37.5%

5629 Highway 393, Crestview, FL 32539

3 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt

Listed by Patrick W Riffle RE/MAX Agency One

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
1217 Main ST, Chipley, FL 32428

$300,000

$349,900

14.3%

1217 Main ST, Chipley, FL 32428

1.2 Acres

Listed by Elite Realty

8796 St Andrews DR, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

$1,300,000

$1,300,000

8796 St Andrews DR, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

3 Beds4 Baths2,998 SqFt

Listed by Jennifer L Cedarleaf Keller Williams Realty SRB

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
5004 Thomas DR #112, Panama City, FL 32408

$825,000

$899,000

8.2%

5004 Thomas DR #112, Panama City, FL 32408

3 Beds2 Baths1,950 SqFt

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Emerald

741 Cottonwood CT, Panama City, FL 32404

$260,000

$269,900

3.7%

741 Cottonwood CT, Panama City, FL 32404

4 Beds3 Baths2,822 SqFt

Listed by Overstreet Realty

220 Coquina Shell WAY, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

$295,000

$298,000

1.0%

220 Coquina Shell WAY, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

3 Beds2 Baths1,190 SqFt

Listed by Empire Real Estate of Florida LLC

311 N Bonita AVE, Panama City, FL 32401

$280,000

$275,000

1.8%

311 N Bonita AVE, Panama City, FL 32401

3 Beds2 Baths1,438 SqFt

Listed by Empire Real Estate of Florida LLC

8607 Estrella ST, Panama City, FL 32408

$92,000

$99,900

7.9%

8607 Estrella ST, Panama City, FL 32408

3 Beds2 Baths1,104 SqFt

Listed by Keller Williams Success Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 3932
cpp logo - white
Coastal Premier Properties

Tim Collins License ID: BK3309927

+1(850) 502-6300 tim@cppflorida.com

United States
    • Welcome
      Southeast FL
      1. All Southeast Florida Listings
      2. Sold Listings in Southeast Florida
      Florida Realtors®
    • Northwest FL
      1. Northwest FL Listings
      2. Sold Listings in Northwest Florida
      Sell
      1. Recent Sales
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Home Valuation
      About
    • Central FL
      1. All Central Florida Listings
      2. Sold Listings in Central Florida
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

cpp logo - white
Coastal Premier Properties

Tim Collins License ID: BK3309927

+1(850) 502-6300 tim@cppflorida.com

United States
    • Welcome
      Southeast FL
      1. All Southeast Florida Listings
      2. Sold Listings in Southeast Florida
      Florida Realtors®