Florida Real Estate - Coastal Premier Properties
  • Welcome
  • Northwest FL
    1. Northwest FL Listings
    2. Sold Listings in Northwest Florida
  • Central FL
    1. All Central Florida Listings
    2. Sold Listings in Central Florida
  • Southeast FL
    1. All Southeast Florida Listings
    2. Sold Listings in Southeast Florida
  • Sell
    1. Recent Sales
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
  • Market Snapshot
  • Florida Realtors®
  • About
  • Register
  • Sign In

Sold Properties in Northwest Florida

Explore the beach communities of the Emerald Coast of Florida

Destin, Miramar Beach, Scenic 30A, Freeport, Niceville / Bluewater Bay, Fort Walton Beach, Navarre

 

 

    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1600 Marina Bay DR #507, Southport, FL 32409
1/17

$425,000

$425,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,525 SqFt

1600 Marina Bay DR #507, Southport, FL 32409

Listed by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

111 SW Cedar AVE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
1/50

$391,000

$388,000

0.8%
5 Beds5 Baths3,015 SqFt

111 SW Cedar AVE, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

Listed by Courtney L Solley Century 21 Wimco Realty Inc

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
329 Shoal River Drive DR, Crestview, FL 32539
1/50

$420,000

$428,900

2.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,159 SqFt

329 Shoal River Drive DR, Crestview, FL 32539

Listed by Anna R Dickerson Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
196 Ridgeway CIR, Crestview, FL 32531

$389,953

$389,953

5 Beds4 Baths2,628 SqFt

196 Ridgeway CIR, Crestview, FL 32531

Listed by Darlene Froehly Adams Homes Realty Inc

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
79 Cedar Post RD, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/55

$2,650,000

$2,795,000

5.2%
6 Beds5 Baths3,238 SqFt

79 Cedar Post RD, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Christopher A Abbott Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
TBD Medford AVE, Chipley, FL 32428

$4,500

$4,500

0.33 Acres

TBD Medford AVE, Chipley, FL 32428

Listed by Own It Real Estate LLC

71 Whitten WAY, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
1/70

$9,550,000

$9,990,000

4.4%
5 Beds7 Baths4,837 SqFt

71 Whitten WAY, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

Listed by Ben R Bricken Alys Beach Properties Llc

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
6612 Enzor ST, Panama City, FL 32404
1/42

$260,000

$269,900

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,302 SqFt

6612 Enzor ST, Panama City, FL 32404

Listed by Anchor Realty Florida

115 S 42nd ST #1, Mexico Beach, FL 32456
1/52

$940,000

$962,500

2.3%
4 Beds4 Baths1,825 SqFt

115 S 42nd ST #1, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

Listed by Salty Marlin Realty LLC

2491 Bungalo LN, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
1/36

$850,000

$1,069,000

20.5%
4 Beds4 Baths1,998 SqFt

2491 Bungalo LN, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

Listed by Craig S Snitko Resort Real Estate Group LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
8145 Pamplona ST, Navarre, FL 32566
1/45

$410,000

$400,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

8145 Pamplona ST, Navarre, FL 32566

Listed by Jodi M Van Wagner PA Levin Rinke Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
3125 Merion DR, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
1/71

$2,950,000

$3,300,000

10.6%
5 Beds7 Baths6,438 SqFt

3125 Merion DR, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

Listed by Penny Jackson Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
115 S 42Nd ST ## 1, Mexico Beach, FL 32456
1/33

$940,000

$962,500

2.3%
4 Beds4 Baths1,825 SqFt

115 S 42Nd ST ## 1, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

Listed by Wheeler Sauls Collective Salty Marlin Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
419 Pelican CIR, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
1/22

$1,729,000

$1,985,000

12.9%
4 Beds4 Baths3,285 SqFt

419 Pelican CIR, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

Listed by Janet E Murphy Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
2614 Sorrel Ridge RD, Crestview, FL 32536
1/28

$338,000

$338,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,823 SqFt

2614 Sorrel Ridge RD, Crestview, FL 32536

Listed by Jenny R Teel Teel & Waters Real Estate Company Inc

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
55 Hydrangea BLVD, Freeport, FL 32439
1/19

$346,990

$346,990

3 Beds2 Baths1,642 SqFt

55 Hydrangea BLVD, Freeport, FL 32439

Listed by MaryWyman Taylor DSLD Homes Florida LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
2606 Scenic Gulf DR #1307, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
1/30

$575,000

$575,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,040 SqFt

2606 Scenic Gulf DR #1307, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

Listed by Shannyn P Stevenson Newman Dailey Resort Properties

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
77 E Gray Owl DR, Freeport, FL 32439
1/36

$340,429

$342,729

0.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,856 SqFt

77 E Gray Owl DR, Freeport, FL 32439

Listed by Pamela K Hawkins DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
225 Dama Del Mar WAY, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
1/34

$457,952

$457,952

5 Beds3 Baths2,145 SqFt

225 Dama Del Mar WAY, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

Listed by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC

6 W Gray Owl DR, Freeport, FL 32439
1/22

$371,419

$380,519

2.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,107 SqFt

6 W Gray Owl DR, Freeport, FL 32439

Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
185 Redbud LN, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
1/46

$1,490,000

$1,599,000

6.8%
5 Beds6 Baths3,222 SqFt

185 Redbud LN, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

Listed by Anne Winicki Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
6326 River House DR, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

$225,000

$234,999

4.3%
1.17 Acres

6326 River House DR, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

Listed by Jordan J Powell EXP Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
6326 River House DR, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
1/6

$225,000

$234,999

4.3%
1.17 Acres

6326 River House DR, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

3524 Mill Point CV, Panama City, FL 32404
1/22

$295,500

$304,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,302 SqFt

3524 Mill Point CV, Panama City, FL 32404

Listed by Beachy Beach Real Estate

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
cpp logo - white
Coastal Premier Properties

Tim Collins License ID: BK3309927

+1(850) 502-6300 tim@cppflorida.com

United States
    • Welcome
      Southeast FL
      1. All Southeast Florida Listings
      2. Sold Listings in Southeast Florida
      Florida Realtors®
    • Northwest FL
      1. Northwest FL Listings
      2. Sold Listings in Northwest Florida
      Sell
      1. Recent Sales
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Home Valuation
      About
    • Central FL
      1. All Central Florida Listings
      2. Sold Listings in Central Florida
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

cpp logo - white
Coastal Premier Properties

Tim Collins License ID: BK3309927

+1(850) 502-6300 tim@cppflorida.com

United States
    • Welcome
      Southeast FL
      1. All Southeast Florida Listings
      2. Sold Listings in Southeast Florida
      Florida Realtors®