Florida Real Estate - Coastal Premier Properties
  • Welcome
  • Northwest FL
    1. Northwest FL Listings
    2. Sold Listings in Northwest Florida
  • Central FL
    1. All Central Florida Listings
    2. Sold Listings in Central Florida
  • Southeast FL
    1. All Southeast Florida Listings
    2. Sold Listings in Southeast Florida
  • Sell
    1. Recent Sales
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
  • Market Snapshot
  • Florida Realtors®
  • About
  • Register
  • Sign In

Sold Properties in Southeast Florida

Recently sold properties from South Florida & the Treasure Coast
Broward, Palm Beaches & St Lucie Counties

    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
3776 Isles Vista BLVD, Wellington, FL 33449
1/59

$1,300,000

$1,395,000

6.8%
4 Beds3 Baths3,399 SqFt

3776 Isles Vista BLVD, Wellington, FL 33449

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
37 Yacht Club DR #210, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
1/23

$220,000

$225,000

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths882 SqFt

37 Yacht Club DR #210, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
6797 Willow Wood DR #6054, Boca Raton, FL 33434
1/32

$510,000

$499,000

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,255 SqFt

6797 Willow Wood DR #6054, Boca Raton, FL 33434

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
16629 Ironwood DR, Delray Beach, FL 33445

$2,300,000

$2,600,000

11.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,957 SqFt

16629 Ironwood DR, Delray Beach, FL 33445

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
3212 S Ocean BLVD #606-a, Highland Beach, FL 33487
1/41

$615,000

$635,000

3.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,201 SqFt

3212 S Ocean BLVD #606-a, Highland Beach, FL 33487

Listed by WEST CAPITAL HOLDINGS, LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
246 Natchez CT, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
1/43

$535,000

$550,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,371 SqFt

246 Natchez CT, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
1199 Dolphin RD, Singer Island, FL 33404
1/60

$1,700,000

$1,725,000

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths3,038 SqFt

1199 Dolphin RD, Singer Island, FL 33404

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
1092 SW Scrub Oak AVE, Palm City, FL 34990
1/46

$734,000

$749,000

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,555 SqFt

1092 SW Scrub Oak AVE, Palm City, FL 34990

Listed by Compass Florida LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
5505 N Ocean Blvd #8-202, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
1/26

$225,000

$235,000

4.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,015 SqFt

5505 N Ocean Blvd #8-202, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
549 NW Portofino LN, Port St Lucie, FL 34986
1/67

$249,000

$249,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt

549 NW Portofino LN, Port St Lucie, FL 34986

Listed by Keller Williams Realty of PSL

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
9671 NW 24th ST, Sunrise, FL 33322
1/35

$429,900

$429,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,542 SqFt

9671 NW 24th ST, Sunrise, FL 33322

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
10225 Osprey TRCE, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
1/83

$550,000

$575,000

4.3%
3 Beds4 Baths2,776 SqFt

10225 Osprey TRCE, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

Listed by Realty Home Advisors Inc

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
cpp logo - white
Coastal Premier Properties

Tim Collins License ID: BK3309927

+1(850) 502-6300 tim@cppflorida.com

United States
    • Welcome
      Southeast FL
      1. All Southeast Florida Listings
      2. Sold Listings in Southeast Florida
      Florida Realtors®
    • Northwest FL
      1. Northwest FL Listings
      2. Sold Listings in Northwest Florida
      Sell
      1. Recent Sales
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Home Valuation
      About
    • Central FL
      1. All Central Florida Listings
      2. Sold Listings in Central Florida
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

cpp logo - white
Coastal Premier Properties

Tim Collins License ID: BK3309927

+1(850) 502-6300 tim@cppflorida.com

United States
    • Welcome
      Southeast FL
      1. All Southeast Florida Listings
      2. Sold Listings in Southeast Florida